GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Pot with a lid 14303293
nr 1430 3293
POT WITH A LID
Marianne Westman och kryddburk. Height: 10-17cm, wear, damages, repaired.
Marianne Westman och kryddburk. Höjd: 10-17cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
SEK 200
Monday November 8 2021
at 18:49:39
100 kr
150 kr